Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

759 Natoma St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7117749

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11837787

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Feces on construction signage

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged SF311 (Verified Official)

  • SF311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SF311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.