Damaged Street Needs Re-paving Acknowledged

141 Ada Dr Se Owens Cross Roads, AL, 35763, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7118463

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

City workers badly damaged the north end of Ada Drive. It has been weeks and the damage has not been corrected. When do you plan to fix this? Thank you.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.