Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

727 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7121145

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

50 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

104030

Description

This vehicle with expired Nebraska plates has been parked in front of my house for quite some time. We have a limited amount of parking along the street and I don't know who the car belongs to.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.