Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk Archived

143 Cushing St Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7121392

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Icy or Unshoveled Sidewalk

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

very icy sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.