Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem Archived

1704 Parliament Dr Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7122282

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7059

Description

Cars parking the wrong way on Parliament Way during school hours

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. YES

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.