Sanitation Department Archived

143 Ne Madison Cir N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7122515

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Residents of this apartment complex have again placed junk furniture by the curb along NE Madison Cir N. Been there for weeks, please send special pickup. Maybe hit the complex owners with the bill so this stops. Occurs frequently.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.