Street Lights Buksan

27-77 Damon Rd Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7122699

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

85 beses

Lugar:

Needham

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

There are 3 streetlights out on Tanglewood road at intersection of Damon road. There are also at least two out on Damon road as well.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
S. Outage (lights out)
T. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
S. Damon road

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video