Street Sweeping Archived

7409 9th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7125487

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

218 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Someone left two large cement pieces in the road and it appears that another person dragged them onto the curb in front of my home. Can you arrange to have them removed please?

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 7409 9th Avenue N

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.