Litter Container (Overflowing) Archived

Bryant Ave S & 36th St W Minneapolis, MN 55409, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 535

Issue ID:

7125557

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Litter Container (Overflowing)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

East Harriet

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

379550

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage can on west side of bryant ave so at 36th street is overflowing

also asked...
Q. Description of the problem.
A. garbage can on west side of bryant ave so at 36th street is overflowing
Q. Additional location details: (Corner, Mid-Block, etc.)
A. at bus stop

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Minneapolis 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Minneapolis 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.