S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste La Kaydiiyey

212 Pio Nono Ave Macon 31204, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7125721

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Arkay:

36 jeer

Xaafadda:

Macon

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

traffic, tree, trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Resident cut most trees out of their front yard and piled them all on the sidewalk at the street. Blocks view of oncoming traffic and clogs the sidewalk.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Size of debris - pile - bulky pick up?
J. Knuckle Boom Truck Needed - Over 2 cubic yards
S. How many bags of leaves?
J. na
S. Where is the debris?
J. Debris on the curb or in the street, Debris is on right-of-way along length of street

10 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.