Illegal Dumping Archived

2014 State St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7127316

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

379646

Tagged:

trash

Description

dozens of loaded dog waste bags

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.