S-WASTE: Illegal dumping Archived

1089 Duncan Ave Macon, GA, 31201, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7128923

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofas and mattresses

also asked...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. no
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. no

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.