Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

1182 41st Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 215900

Issue ID:

7129789

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Curb uplifting and not in good condition 1182 41st Ave NE

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Along entire corner
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.