Illegal Dumping Archived

10027 Spice Ln Houston 77072, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3940

Issue ID:

7130186

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Sugarland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

379807

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Trash on side of roadway

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.