Litter Archived

98 W Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7130478

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003144036

Description

I know they came out last time, if they don't tow, they cant clean... the street also does not drain properly, so there is torn up asphalt in the mess... can you please clean up this corner Thursday morning.. in addition to the sweeper

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.