Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Other - City Issues Acknowledged

Oak St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7130874

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

Speed bump on Oak Street
Pass through street has speeders that fly down hill.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.