Public Spaces (Parks, Playgrounds, Boulevard) Archived

85 Main St Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

7130881

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Public Spaces (Parks, Playgrounds, Boulevard)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Light on six trees on Main Street not working

also asked...
Q. What type of public space is this?
A. Other
Q. What is the issue (check all that apply)?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.