Parking - Abandoned Vehicle Archiviato

3944 Altamont Ave Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 1461670

ID problema:

7131050

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle

Visualizzato:

53 ore

Vicinato:

Millsmont

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

972100

Descrizione

Silver Nissan Maxima, no licence plate, has been parked about 2 weeks

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. If there are multiple abandoned vehicles, please report each vehicle separately.
R. OK
D. If the abandoned vehicle is blocking a driveway, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
R. OK
D. If you suspect someone is living in this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
R. OK
D. If you suspect prostitution at this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
R. OK
D. If you suspect drug activity at this vehicle, STOP and call the Police Drug Hotline at 510-238-3784
R. OK
D. Is the abandoned auto located on public or private property?
R. Public
D. Please describe the vehicle (e.g., color, make, model) (a photo is helpful)
R. Silver
D. What is license plate number? (If no license plate, type "none")
R. None
D. Is the vehicle missing its engine, windshield, or any tire or door?
R. No
D. How many days has the vehicle not moved?
R. Approx 2 weeks

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.