Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) La Kaydiiyey

3502 Middlefield Rd Menlo Park 94025, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7131086

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Arkay:

35 jeer

Xaafadda:

North Fair Oaks

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, trash, sidewalk, drain problem

Koobiga:

7086228

Sharraxaadda

Old paint cans that will end up going into sewer if not taken care of.
At the corner of Ninth ave and Middlefield rd on red curb by drain.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
J. I don't know

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.