Traffic Signal Archived

5910 Autumn Spell Elkridge, MD, 21075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7131087

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Elkridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Sign down!

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Traffic Signal is Damaged or Knocked Down

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Danny H (Verified Official)

  • Closed Danny H (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.