Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction (Maintenance Issues) Acknowledged

Recker And E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7132757

Submitted To:

General Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2019-41893

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

lights of traffic signal out. north east side.

also asked...
Q. What time did you first notice this issue?
A. November 22, 2019 21:55
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. ray/recker

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.