Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

1523 Sw Washburn Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7133880

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

100 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

104123

Tagged:

trash

Description

Front porch full of trash and piles of old clothing, backstairs rotting wood, fist floor back door opens out to a removed porch or steps creating a fall hazard.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

19 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.