Illegal Graffiti Archived

21 Massachusetts Ave Boston 02115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158275

Issue ID:

7134013

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003144643

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.