City Code Violation         Archived

1035 Grimes Bridge Rd Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7134064

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

1035 Grimes Bridge Rd about 10 people live in this house with 8 cars. It’s a boarding house. Trash and construction supplies are scattered throughout the property.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

4 Comments

  • Community Development Admin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Roswell Code Enforcement (Registered User)

  • Roswell Code Enforcement (Registered User)

  • Closed Roswell Code Enforcement (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.