Acknowledged by: Mercer Island, WA

Safety (ex. Fireworks / Homelessness / Abandoned Vehicle) Acknowledged

4501 E Mercer Way Mercer Island 98040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 490

Issue ID:

7134255

Submitted To:

Comments/Feedback

Category:

Safety (ex. Fireworks / Homelessness / Abandoned Vehicle)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Mercer Island

Reported:

on

Description

WHEN WILL CITY FIX THIS?? 8 accidents in 18 months and it’s a non issue


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged NA (Verified Official)

  • drkcp (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.