Litter Archived

22 Massachusetts Ave Boston 02115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158335

Issue ID:

7134307

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003144688

Tagged:

trash

Description

Remove bottle of orange juice

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.