Illegal Dumping Archived

2200 Houston Ave Houston 77007, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7135709

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

379974

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

30 plus trash bags of trash and homeless squatting on private property

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Mixed (Junk and Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.