Building Violation Open

I-97 N Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7135793

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Description

Merry merry Christmas! Happy new year! Yes, I need your assistance with something my counselor and pastor wants it known they understand and why I feel threned the woman upstairs received a letter from the office between you and me they said would send everyone a letter she's blaming me and making remarks and aking me feel therdent how can we address this without bringing us into it I'm under her she's getting worse with the banging my counselor thinks it on purpose not just always hearing when we are honest but is there any way I could get a police officer are detective in my place often without anyone knowing it? I'd appreciate it thank you! and all the law enforcement and may God be with you and I think of you and pray and thank you if you can circle around more I care about you and respect you alot and for awhile I was upset not at you still healing from something most say small are good people personally but we are made a mistake but trying to hear from that but I didn't think of it like breaking the law but my pastor assures me it's over and no worry's still would never do it again I'm very lery if this women and I have a few text and calls she's sent me something we wouldn't do easy with good people we know more family and friends but I don't know her that well and for a little bit just wanted to be a nice Neiorbor and kind and take her food and try to get her numbers for her dad to help him and she tuned this around be most people know better is there any way I could get an office in here tonight and often? Thank u? Terrileigh 422- A Seculued post circle Glen Burnie MD. 21061 - 410.269.3657

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.