Building Violation Open

I-97 N Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7135859

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Hi!!! Merry Christmas! Happy new year! Could u please! Come down to my apartment are ask the Neiorbors above me to calm down they have had me up and I can't get no sleep but I know you won't say my name it's over me 422- E Seculued post Circle Glen Burnie MD. 21061 she was asked to stop my counselor thinks she's doing on purpose and shescblamy me cause of the letter the office sent to everyone about to much noise she's getting worse I know you won't say my name ask them to calm down and banging please! Thanks! so much god Bless! Terrileigh thanks

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.