Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Trash in Yard Acknowledged

209 Exchange St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7136306

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Dumpster overflowing behind building

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.