Abandoned barricade Archived

2220 Sw 17th St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7136659

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Other

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

104134

Description

Barricade has been at NE corner of 17th & MacVicar for months.


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.