Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

5800 Lynn Lake Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

7137319

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk blocked to pedestrians and bicyclists

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. south of Lynn Lake Apts
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.