Sanitation Department Archivé

834 8th St Ct S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1817010

ID du Problème:

7137817

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

33 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

7137837

Description

This trashcan is SITTING ON a PUBLIC STREET...SITS RIGHT ON 8th Ct. St. South....NOT in an Alley...constant mess from cars driving down the street in front of it..AND cars have to drive on wrong side of street to get around it..please move to AN ALLEY!!!

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Litter
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

12 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • DHS (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • DHS (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Sanitation 9 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • BoredHousewife (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • DHS (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • DHS (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • DHS (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • DHS (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Environmental Coordinator (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • DHS (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.