Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

2112 Sw Huntoon St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7138278

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

103 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

104170

Description

broken window front

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

21 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.