Fencing Archived

I-15 S Salt Lake City 84115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7138364

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Fencing

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Glendale

Reported:

on

Description

Transients have torn down the right of way fencing. The fence is under the ramp from eastbound 201 to northbound I-15

also asked...
Q. What direction of travel is the fence adjacent to?
A. Eastbound

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.