Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

17 Wilson Ave Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3450

Issue ID:

7139878

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

They never put salt down. Just gashed open my knee. I report them every storm and nothing gets done.

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. corner of wilson and parsonage
Q. Actions taken by City
A. Sidewalk Cleared

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.