Street Lights Open

870 Great Plain Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7141674

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

one of the globes on the deco lights is loose and might fall off.

please check out.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Other
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...