Request a Trash Toter (Green) Open

25 Manila St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7141709

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Request a Trash Toter (Green)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

She complain that only her garbage was not picked up on the street .She said it was nothing the belong in the recycle

also asked...
Q. What is the reason for request?
A. no

New Comment

I want to...