Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Missed Trash Pick-up Acknowledged

25 Manila St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7141803

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Missed Trash Pick-up

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

missed pick-up

also asked...
Q. What day is your normal pickup day?
A. Friday

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.