Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

903 Boylston St Boston 02115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158335

Issue ID:

7142285

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003146011

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please call for pick up. This is behind property in alley


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.