Code Enforcement Residential Issue Archived

2505 Old Milton Pkwy Alpharetta 30009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 475

Issue ID:

7144341

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Residential Issue

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5807

Description

Vacant house not secure


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.