Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles Acknowledged

26345 Parkington St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14905

Issue ID:

7144740

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Junk car in driveway, construction trailer on North side. Rats /debri in rear, garbage cans near neighbors property.

also asked...
Q. Is this on Public or Private Property?
A. Private

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.