Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

30th St Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44455

Issue ID:

7144783

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

972871

Description

Graffiti on wall of the underpass on 30th Street between MLK and Telegraph

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.