Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

illegal car dealer Acknowledged

106 Manhattan Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7144892

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

cars always taking up spaces on the street with no plates. multiple cars in back yard. blocks fire hydrant


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.