Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

605 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka 66606 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7145040

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

74 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

104196

Description

Front of house Needs painted

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

22 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.