Tree Concern within a Park Archivé

9791 Diversified Ln Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 435

ID du Problème:

7145205

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern within a Park

Vues:

33 fois

Quartier:

Ellicott City

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

A dead tree was removed on November 5, 2019 and there is still a large stump with extensive roots that needs to be removed.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the condition of the tree?
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

7 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.