Street Lights Archived

275–299 Commonwealth Ave Boston 02115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158335

Issue ID:

7145869

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003146514

Tagged:

street light

Description

Severely damaged street light and no action from the city yet

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.