Illegal Graffiti Archived

Public Alley 415 Boston 02115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158335

Issue ID:

7145870

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003146516

Description

Graffiti on street light........ this is your equipment! Please maintain it!

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.