Public Health Issues Mở

121 Adams Ave Saugus 01906, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

7146429

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Danh mục:

Public Health Issues

Đã xem:

53 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Saugus

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

traffic, sidewalk

Mô tả

There are two large rocks on the sidewalk in front of 121 Adams Ave that need to be removed. They are next to a high traffic street. Also, contacted DPW by phone on 12/23 to remove them.

Thank you.


Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video