Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

3909 Peru St Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7146652

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

281866

Description

shed being built in back of house with no permits posted.

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 3909 Peru Toledo Ohio 43412
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. .

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.